STAFF DIRECTORY

Staff Job Title Phone
Ahtone, Jake Bus Driver (405) 643-5511
Allen, Ilisa Administrative Assistant (405) 643-3274
Allison Willis Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor/Academic Fieldwork Coordinator (405) 643-3213
Barber, Jiles Truck Driver Training Instructor (405) 643-3283
Bass, Jy Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Director (405) 643-3268
Bell, Kim Assistant Adult Coordinator - Evening (405) 643-3332
Bellamy, Jesse Truck Driving Training Instructor (405) 643-3283
Bellamy, Mandy E-Rate Coordinator/Bursar (405) 643-3245
Bingham, Jana Student Services Counselor (405) 643-3242
Boelte, Carrie Cosmetology Instructor (405) 643-3223
Bredy, Polly Student Services Counselor (405) 643-3244
Brownback, Keith Ag Business Management Coordinator (405) 643-3280
Bruer, Jenna Student Services Registrar (405) 643-3236
Buckner, Austin Network/Computer Technician (405) 643-3208
Campbell, Diann Student Services Enrollment Specialist (405) 643-3260
Carter, Aimee Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor (405) 643-3267
Coffee, Wayne Bid Assistant Coordinator (405) 643-3276
Collins, Kelli Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Cooper, Alan Construction Assistant (405) 643-5511
Cowan, Amy Early Care and Education Instructor/Director (405) 643-3247
Crissman, Franklin Bus Driver (405) 643-5511
Crowell, Cassi PLTW Biomedical Instructor (405) 643-3282
Darnell, David Facilities and Maintenance Director (405) 643-3235
Driggers, Melissa Bus Driver (405) 643-5511
Ely, Joe BIS Director (405) 643-3277
Fisher, Jason Truck Driver Training Instructor (405) 643-5511
Freie, Shawn Small Business Management Coordinator (405) 643-3275
Gallegos, Felicia Early Care and Education Program Assistant (405) 643-3249
Geionety, Raymond Maintenance (405) 643-5511
Gray, Judy Business and Industry Administrative Assistant (405) 643-3222
Gregory, McKayla Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Griffin, Mitch Truck Driver Training Instructor (405) 643-3283
Grimes, Brent Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Aca. Coord. Clinical Ed (405) 643-3267
Guthrie, Malissia Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor/Director (405) 643-3213
Hancock, Tony Superintendent (405) 643-3230
Harmon, Marcia Pre-Engineering & Science Instructor (405) 643-3204
Holsted, Heidi PN Instructor (405) 643-3261
Hooper, Mary Kaye Early Care and Education Assistant Director (405) 643-3248
Ibanez, Blossom Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Jehl, Laci Adult and Continuing Education Coordinator (405) 643-3281
Johnson, Zertie Culinary Assistant (405) 643-3288
Leatherbury, Allan Diesel Services Technology Instructor (405) 643-3200
Lewis, Dale Industrial/Truck Driver Training Coordinator (405) 643-3279
Lopez, Amber Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Luke, Julia Instructional Assistant - Digital Imaging & Printing Technology (405) 643-3298
Mandrell, Kevin Custodian (405) 643-5511
Mayfield, Mikki Occupational Therapy Assistant Adjunct Instructor (405) 643-3210
McAdoo, Shelly Financial Aid Coordinator (405) 643-3209
McElhaney, Susan Communications and Marketing Director (405) 643-3229
Mickley, Doug Transportation Lead Technician (405) 643-3291
Mindemann, Jason Construction Technology Instructor (405) 643-3295
Morgan, Rhett Pre-Engineering & Math Instructor (405) 643-3289
Morrison, Teah Instructional Assistant - Cosmetology (405) 643-3224
Myers, Sharon Treasurer (405) 643-3232
Nation, Chris Transportation Technician (405) 643-3293
Nation, Crystal Academic Integration Instructor (405) 643-3269
Navarro, Debbie Director of First Impressions (405) 643-3330
Nightingale, Terry Custodian (405) 643-3270
Nunn, Jennie Instructional Leader (405) 643-3205
Oheltoint, Donna PN/OTA/PTA Administrative Assistant (405) 643-3206
Oswald, Charlotte BITE Instructor (405) 643-3254
Oswald, J.R. Network & Computer Systems Administrator (405) 643-3201
Pahcoddy, Larry Custodian (405) 643-3249
Pauls, Eugene Truck Driver Training Instructor (405) 643-5511
Pena Pewenofkit, Abigail Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3248
Perkins, Becky Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Peteet, Cricket Eary Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3248
Phelps, Marsha Early Care and Education Cook Assistant/Teacher Assistant (405) 643-3248
Pierce, Tricia BITE Instructor (405) 643-3252
Pittman, Jamie Facility and Maintenance Administrative Assistant (405) 643-3292
Potts, Lindsay Instructional Assistant - PN/Health (405) 643-3262
Repp, Staci Student Services Director (405) 643-3256
Rexroat, Jamie Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Rexroat, Vicki CSI Coordinator (405) 643-3226
Reyna, Stephanie Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3248
Rhodes, Heather Financial Secretary (405) 643-3233
Robnett, Lori Early Care and Education Head Cook (405) 643-3249
Sage, Dee Network/Computer Technician (405) 643-3273
Saunders, Sandy Student Services Testing Assistant (405) 643-3240
Savage, Jana Encumbrance Clerk (405) 643-3231
Scott, Jeremy Automotive Services Instructor (405) 643-3217
Sexton, Wilma Culinary Assistant (405) 643-3290
Shaw, Brad ABE/HSE Instructor (405) 643-3246
Shaw, Renee Bus Driver (405) 643-5511
Skinner, Carol Truck Driver Training Instructor (405) 643-3243
Smith, Lora Custodian - Evening (405) 643-5511
Smith, Regina Custodian (405) 643-5511
Staggs, Scotty HVAC Instructor (405) 643-3296
Stanton, Rick Culinary Arts Instructor (405) 643-3288
Stocking, Laurie Licensed Practical Nursing Instructor/Director (405) 643-3263
Tartsah, Taffiny Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Taylor, Carol Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Taylor, Mark Collision Repair Technology Instructor (405) 643-3272
Taylor, Sara Early Care and Education Assistant (405) 643-3249
Theesen, Keith Welding Technology Instructor (405) 643-3207
Turney, Wade Construction Assistant (405) 643-5511
Villegas, Cynthia Business and Industry Administrative Assistant (405) 643-3270
Walker, Bridgit Health Careers Instructor (405) 643-3264
Walker, Jimmy Licensed Plumber (405) 643-5511
Warden, Lloyd Licensed Electrician (405) 643-5511
Weaver, Ronda Counselor/Work Prep Coordinator (405) 643-3250
Wells, Clyde Truck Driver Training Instructor (405) 643-3215
White, Anita Bus Driver (405) 643-5511
White, Louie Custodian/Groundskeeper/Bus Driver (405) 643-3235
White, Sonora Instructional Designer/BITE Instructor (405) 643-3258
White, Tara Instructional Coach/Testing Coordinator (405) 643-3241
Willits, Gina Student Services Administrative Assistant (405) 643-3243
Willits, Judy Truck Driver Training Administrative Assistant (405) 643-3215
Wilson, Shane Instructional Assistant - Welding (405) 643-3207
Woods, Lori Instructional Assistant - Work Prep (405) 643-3251
Woods, Vic Assistant Superintendent (405) 643-3237
Wright, Scott Digital Imaging & Printing Technology Instructor (405) 643-3297