STAFF DIRECTORY

STAFF DIRECTORY

Staff Job Title Phone
Ahtone, Jake Bus Driver email
Allen, Ilisa Student Services Testing Assistant email
Allen, Reed PLTW Pre-engineering Instructor email
Barber, Jiles Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Bass, Jy Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Director email
Bell, Kim Night Supervisor email
Bellamy, Jesse Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Bellamy, Mandy E-Rate Coordinator/Bursar email
Bredy, Polly Student Services Counselor email
Brownback, Keith Ag Business Management Coordinator email
Bruer, Jenna Student Services Registrar email
Buckner, Austin Network/Computer Technician email
Campbell, Diann Student Services Enrollment Specialist email
Carter, Aimee Physical Therapy Assistant Instructor email
Coffee, Wayne Bid Assistant Coordinator email
Collins, Kelli Early Care and Education Assistant email
Cooper, Alan Construction Assistant email
Cowan, Amy Early Care and Education Instructor/Director email
Crissman, Franklin Bus Driver email
Crowell, Cassi PLTW Biomedical Instructor email
Darnell, David Facility and Maintenance Director email
Delgado, Raenee Financial Secretary/Treasurer email
Ely, Joseph BIS Director email
Fairless, Melissa Bus Driver email
Fisher, Jason Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Freie, Shawn Small Business Management Coordinator email
Gallegos, Felicia Early Care and Education Assistant email
Graham, Brenda Activity Fund Custodian email
Gray, Judy BIS Administrative Assistant email
Gregory, McKayla Early Care and Education Assistant email
Grimes, Brent Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Academic Coordinator Clinical Education email
Guthrie, Malissia Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor/Director email
Hancock, Tony Superintendent email
Heath, Terry Welding Instructor email
Hendricks, Cassi Culinary Arts Kitchen Assistant email
Holsted, Heidi Licensed Practical Nursing Instructor email
Hooper, Mary Kaye Early Care and Education Assistant Director email
Ibanez, Blossom Early Care and Education Assistant email
Johnson, Zertie Culinary Arts Kitchen Assistant email
Knauss, Jolisa Student Services Counselor email
Leatherbury, Allan Diesel Services Technology Instructor email
Lester, Brent HVAC Instructor email
Lewis, Dale Industrial/Truck Driver Training Coordinator email
Lopez, Amber Early Care and Education Assistant email
Luke, Julia Instructional Assistant - Digital Imaging and Print Technology email
Mandrell, Kevin Custodian email
Mayfield, Mikki Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor email
McAdoo, Shelly Financial Aid Coordinator email
McCool, Laci Adult and Continuing Education Coordinator email
McElhaney, Susan Communications and Marketing Director email
Mickley, Doug Transportation Lead Technician email
Mindemann, Jason Construction Technology Instructor email
Morgan, Rhett PLTW Pre-engineering and Math Instructor email
Morrison, Teah Cosmetology Instructor email
Nation, Chris Transportation Technician email
Nation, Crystal Academic Integration Instructor email
Navarro, Debbie Administrative Assistant email
Nightingale, Terry Custodian email
Nunn, Jennie Instructional Leader email
Oheltoint, Donna OTA/PTA Administrative Assistant email
Oswald, Charlotte BITE Instructor email
Oswald, J. R. Network and Computer Systems Administrator email
Pahcoddy, Larry Custodian email
Pauls, Eugene Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Pauls, Kenny BIS Administrative Assistant email
Pena Pewenofkit, Abigail Early Care and Education Assistant email
Perkins, Becky Early Care and Education Assistant email
Peteet, Cricket Early Care and Education Assistant email
Phelps, Marsha Early Care and Education Cook Assistant/Teacher Assistant email
Pierce, Tricia BITE Instructor email
Pittman, Jamie Facility and Maintenance Administrative Assistant email
Potts, Lindsay Instructional Assistant - LPN/Health Careers email
Repp, Staci Student Services Director email
Rexroat, Jamie Early Care and Education Assistant email
Reyna, Stephanie Early Care and Education Assistant email
Robnett, Lori Early Care and Education Head Cook email
Sage, Dee Network/Computer Technician email
Satepauhoodle, Kimberly Early Care Assistant email
Saunders, Sandy Instructional Assistant - Cosmetology email
Savage, Jana Encumbrance Clerk email
Shaw, Brad ABE/HSE Instructor email
Shaw, Renee Bus Driver email
Skinner, Carol Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Smith, Brandon Auto Service Instructor email
Smith, Lora Custodian - Evening email
Smith, Regina Custodian email
Sneed, Steven Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Stanton, Rick Culinary Arts Instructor email
Stocking, Laurie Licensed Practical Nursing Instructor/Director email
Tartsah, Taffiny Early Care and Education Assistant email
Taylor, Sara Early Care and Education Assistant email
Turney, Wade Construction Assistant email
Walker, Bridgit Health Careers Instructor email
Walker, Jimmy Licensed Plumber email
Warden, Lloyd Licensed Electrician email
Weaver, Ronda Counselor/Work Prep Coordinator email
White, Anita Bus Driver email
White, Louie Custodian/Groundskeeper/Bus Driver email
White, Sonora Instructional Designer/BITE Instructor email
White, Tara Instructional Coach/Testing Coordinator email
Willis, Allison Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor/Fieldwork Coordinator email
Willits, Gina Student Services Administrative Assistant email
Willits, Judy Truck Driver Training Administrative Assistant email
Woods, Lori Instructional Assistant - Work Prep email
Woods, Vic Assistant Superintendent email
Wright, Scott Digital Imaging and Printing Technology Instructor email